$812,159Est. Home Value
841 Memories Ln, Westerville, OH 43081
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,086 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$263/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3086 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 9679 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $11302.78
- Market Value: $812159
- Land Value: $120000
- Improvement Value: $512900
- Last Sale Date: 2024-01-04