$172,124Est. Home Value

2999 S Bay Dr Apt F4, Westlake, OH 44145

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,135 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1986
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $152/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1986 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1135 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 3.45 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2403.56
  • Market Value: $172124
  • Land Value: $14600
  • Improvement Value: $131800
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-02-13