$365,334Est. Home Value
7820 Yawberg Rd, Whitehouse, OH 43571
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,345 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$156/sqft
Sold 26 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2345 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.66 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5611.3
- Market Value: $365334
- Land Value: $60900
- Improvement Value: $242900
- Last Sale Date: 1999-07-22