$290,998Est. Home Value

324 Lakewick Ln, Willowick, OH 44095

  • 2 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 270 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2011
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $1,078/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2011 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 270 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Total Rooms: 4
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 2958 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Market Value: $290998
  • Land Value: $25820
  • Improvement Value: $205680