$191,615Est. Home Value
186 Bennett Blvd, Wintersville, OH 43953
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 800 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1962
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$240/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1962 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 800 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1962
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 35719 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Tax Amount: $1170.56
- Market Value: $191615
- Land Value: $23520
- Improvement Value: $48470