$638,598Est. Home Value
6753 Lakeside Cir W, Worthington, OH 43085
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,455 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1986
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$260/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1986 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2455 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1986
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 27591 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $12161.54
- Market Value: $638598
- Land Value: $137500
- Improvement Value: $386400
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-06