$122,990Est. Home Value
212 Curry Pl, Youngstown, OH 44504
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,360 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1931
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$90/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1931 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1360 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1931
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 5619 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $810.92
- Market Value: $122990
- Land Value: $2430
- Improvement Value: $51310
- Last Sale Date: 2015-06-05