$72,623Est. Home Value
852 Marmion Ave, Youngstown, OH 44502
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 864 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1950
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$84/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1950 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 864 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1950
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7013 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $533
- Market Value: $72623
- Land Value: $2160
- Improvement Value: $33090
- Last Sale Date: 2016-08-05