$251,984Est. Home Value
16227 S 88th East Ave, Bixby, OK 74008
- 2 baths |
- 1,381 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$182/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1381 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6621 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3218.54
- Market Value: $251984
- Land Value: $30000
- Improvement Value: $196800
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-17