$71,835Est. Home Value
3923 SE 10th Pl, Del City, OK 73115
- 3 beds
- 1,008 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$71/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 3 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1008 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1952
- Market Value: $71835