$527,378Est. Home Value
4550 Highland Hills Dr, Norman, OK 73026
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,411 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$219/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2411 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2001
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 2.17 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6877
- Market Value: $527378
- Land Value: $89065
- Improvement Value: $393194
- Last Sale Date: 2023-08-14