$351,002Est. Home Value
216 Adams Pointe Blvd Unit 8, Mars, PA 16046
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,895 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$185/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1895 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2003
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3159.86
- Market Value: $351002
- Improvement Value: $22510
- Last Sale Date: 2023-02-02