$314,807Est. Home Value
1911 McLean St, Aliquippa, PA 15001
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,118 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1948
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$149/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1948 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2118 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1948
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 4356 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4454.95
- Market Value: $314807
- Land Value: $14800
- Improvement Value: $113400
- Last Sale Date: 2018-08-08