$222,908Est. Home Value
641 Center Ave, Bellevue, PA 15202
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,920 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1912
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$116/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1912 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1920 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1912
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 7282 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3034.59
- Market Value: $222908
- Land Value: $20200
- Improvement Value: $63600