$146,703Est. Home Value
914 18th Ave, Beaver Falls, PA 15010
- 3 beds |
- 1.5 baths |
- 1,522 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1921
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$96/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1921 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1522 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1921
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 6534 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1312.86
- Market Value: $146703
- Land Value: $20400
- Improvement Value: $102700