$326,006Est. Home Value
1144 Sarah St, Bethel Park, PA 15102
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,882 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$173/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1882 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 15015 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $5383.64
- Market Value: $326006
- Land Value: $40200
- Improvement Value: $119900
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-14