$585,204Est. Home Value
5600 Willow Terrace Dr, Bethel Park, PA 15102
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,104 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2018
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$189/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2018 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3104 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2018
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 8785 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $12672.97
- Market Value: $585204
- Land Value: $43400
- Improvement Value: $291100
- Last Sale Date: 2023-03-27