$197,250Est. Home Value
2419 Brook Ledge Rd, Bridgeville, PA 15017
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,320 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1978
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$149/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1978 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1320 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1978
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 1124 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4135.34
- Market Value: $197250
- Land Value: $21800
- Improvement Value: $81300
- Last Sale Date: 2021-07-20