$591,119Est. Home Value

107 Rock Cliff Ct, Sarver, PA 16055

  • 4 beds |
  • 2.5 baths |
  • 2,424 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2018
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $244/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 7 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2018 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2424 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2.5
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $6555.33
  • Market Value: $591119
  • Improvement Value: $30140
  • Last Sale Date: 2018-07-05