$399,430Est. Home Value
395 Crescent Dr, Washington, PA 15301
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,344 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1967
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$297/sqft
Sold 7 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1967 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1344 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1967
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 21301 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3340.15
- Market Value: $399430
- Land Value: $34600
- Improvement Value: $133500
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-15