$339,556Est. Home Value
1113 Old Farm Rd, Lawrence, PA 15055
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,056 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1992
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$165/sqft
Sold 24 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1992 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2056 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1992
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 5532 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3372.27
- Market Value: $339556
- Land Value: $33400
- Improvement Value: $160900
- Last Sale Date: 2002-03-19