$382,604Est. Home Value
1461 Deer Creek Crossing Dr, Canonsburg, PA 15317
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,955 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2019
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$196/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2019 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1955 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2019
- Number of Stories: 2+AB
- Lot Size: 6403 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $5347.38
- Market Value: $382604
- Land Value: $51300
- Improvement Value: $256800
- Last Sale Date: 2019-01-29