$218,316Est. Home Value
502 Brookstone Ct, Butler, PA 16001
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,044 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1044 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 1995
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2542.85
- Market Value: $218316
- Improvement Value: $17620
- Last Sale Date: 2011-12-15