$89,593Est. Home Value
415 Oakland Ave, Charleroi, PA 15022
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,216 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1920
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$74/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1920 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1216 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1920
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 5184 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2565.39
- Market Value: $89593
- Land Value: $15100
- Improvement Value: $65300