$648,573Est. Home Value
50 Camelot Ct, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
- 6 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,756 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$173/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 6 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3756 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 6
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 15039 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $11809.98
- Market Value: $648573
- Land Value: $30300
- Improvement Value: $260700