$243,304Est. Home Value
71 Cort St, Washington, PA 15301
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,389 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$175/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1389 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1+AB
- Lot Size: 6273 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $103.57
- Market Value: $243304
- Land Value: $25700
- Improvement Value: $77400