$411,533Est. Home Value
970 Beaver Grade Rd, Coraopolis, PA 15108
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,944 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1960
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$212/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1960 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1944 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 10
- Year Built: 1960
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 23030 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $4715.1
- Market Value: $411533
- Land Value: $36000
- Improvement Value: $113000
- Last Sale Date: 2023-04-04