$119,974Est. Home Value
125 Ridge Rd, Darlington, PA 16115
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,024 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1860
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$117/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1860 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1024 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1860
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 21780 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $616.73
- Market Value: $119974
- Land Value: $26100
- Improvement Value: $54400
- Last Sale Date: 2022-12-02