$143,971Est. Home Value

236 22nd St, New Derry, PA 15671

  • 912 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1984
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $158/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1984 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 912 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1707.61
  • Market Value: $143971
  • Land Value: $810
  • Improvement Value: $12930
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-08-28