$152,674Est. Home Value
320 Fort Duquesne Blvd Apt 4G, Pittsburgh, PA 15222
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 716 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$213/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 716 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 3
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 716 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2042.12
- Market Value: $152674
- Improvement Value: $77500
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-11