$242,018Est. Home Value
2448 Mansfield Ave, Drexel Hill, PA 19026
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,536 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1940
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$158/sqft
Sold 6 months ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1940 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1536 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1940
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 3528 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $5889.56
- Market Value: $242018
- Last Sale Date: 2025-10-29