$439,420Est. Home Value
508 Pioneer Ln, Freedom, PA 15042
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,038 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2008
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$216/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2008 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2038 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 2008
- Number of Stories: 1+A
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2762.18
- Market Value: $439420
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $264000
- Last Sale Date: 2015-12-21