$364,792Est. Home Value
16 Love Pl, Pittsburgh, PA 15218
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,883 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1940
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$194/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1940 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1883 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1940
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 5000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $6116.32
- Market Value: $364792
- Land Value: $40000
- Improvement Value: $122100