$6,890Est. Home Value
1106 Delaware St, Export, PA 15632
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath
Single-Family Home
Built in ——
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$——/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in N/A and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 0 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Lot Size: 8400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1077.53
- Market Value: $6890
- Land Value: $970
- Improvement Value: $5920
- Last Sale Date: 2023-05-18