$554,153Est. Home Value
101 Hare Ct, Evans City, PA 16033
- 4 beds |
- 2.5 baths |
- 2,203 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$252/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with approximately 2203 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2.5
- Year Built: 2017
- Lot Size: 20735 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $5101.67
- Market Value: $554153
- Improvement Value: $29970
- Last Sale Date: 2021-05-24