$111,114Est. Home Value
3425 Rainbow Run Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,280 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1929
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$87/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1929 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1280 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1929
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 21600 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $2136.3
- Market Value: $111114
- Land Value: $45200
- Improvement Value: $14500
- Last Sale Date: 2016-09-06