$641,580Est. Home Value
2551 Longmount Dr, Wexford, PA 15090
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,566 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1987
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$250/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1987 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2566 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1987
- Number of Stories: 2+B
- Lot Size: 21542 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $7302.16
- Market Value: $641580
- Land Value: $75300
- Improvement Value: $196600