$1,127,676Est. Home Value
400 S Graham St, Pittsburgh, PA 15232
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 5,017 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$225/sqft
Sold 9 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 5017 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 2.5+B
- Lot Size: 9381 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $14263.26
- Market Value: $1127676
- Land Value: $72100
- Improvement Value: $487200
- Last Sale Date: 2016-08-08