$405,944Est. Home Value

1373 Quail Hollow Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17112

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 2,230 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1971
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $182/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1971 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2230 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1971
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 11761 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2026
  • Tax Amount: $5367.5
  • Market Value: $405944
  • Land Value: $25500
  • Improvement Value: $149500
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-05-29