$212,608Est. Home Value
1328 Union Ave, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,458 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1956
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$146/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1956 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1458 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1956
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 6300 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $3411.84
- Market Value: $212608
- Land Value: $26100
- Improvement Value: $65700
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-17