$250,906Est. Home Value
1624 2nd St, Natrona Heights, PA 15065
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,176 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1951
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$213/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1951 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1176 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1951
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 7688 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $5288.72
- Market Value: $250906
- Land Value: $26200
- Improvement Value: $134100
- Last Sale Date: 2019-08-22