$386,767Est. Home Value
106 Olivia Dr, Hunker, PA 15639
- 1,505 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2023
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$257/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2023 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1505 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 2023
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3786.87
- Market Value: $386767
- Land Value: $5500
- Improvement Value: $24180
- Last Sale Date: 2023-09-28