$77,774Est. Home Value

25 Tami Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601

  • 3 beds |
  • 1.5 baths |
  • 900 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1980
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $86/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 900 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1.5
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2353.3
  • Market Value: $77774
  • Land Value: $4410
  • Improvement Value: $14180
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-01-27