$211,691Est. Home Value
403 Hunt Club Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,634 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2004
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$130/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2004 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1634 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2004
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3896.44
- Market Value: $211691
- Land Value: $4930
- Improvement Value: $25850
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-11