$122,756Est. Home Value
48 W Glennis Dr, Greensburg, PA 15601
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,169 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1975
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$105/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1975 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1169 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1975
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3147.02
- Market Value: $122756
- Land Value: $3710
- Improvement Value: $21150
- Last Sale Date: 2007-07-19