$687,459Est. Home Value
1803 Barneby Ct, Irwin, PA 15642
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 2,878 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$239/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 2878 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 8400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $6610.79
- Market Value: $687459
- Land Value: $5600
- Improvement Value: $37670
- Last Sale Date: 2021-12-14