$662,811Est. Home Value
134 Woodsman Ridge Dr, Zelienople, PA 16063
- 4 beds |
- 3.5 baths |
- 3,747 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2021
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$177/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2021 and has 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with approximately 3747 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3.5
- Year Built: 2021
- Lot Size: 10890 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $6327.2
- Market Value: $662811
- Improvement Value: $35910
- Last Sale Date: 2022-05-31