$126,017Est. Home Value
2360 Evans City Rd, Zelienople, PA 16063
- 3 beds |
- 1.5 baths |
- 1,034 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in ——
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$122/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in N/A and has 3 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms with approximately 1034 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1.5
- Lot Size: 13068 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $1696.77
- Market Value: $126017
- Improvement Value: $9630