$137,555Est. Home Value
4 Miller St, Latrobe, PA 15650
- 1,264 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1900
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$109/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1900 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1264 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Year Built: 1900
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 5000 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $886.69
- Market Value: $137555
- Land Value: $1600
- Improvement Value: $4780