$743,526Est. Home Value
4059 Saint Johns Way, Pittsburgh, PA 15201
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,786 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$267/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2786 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 3+B
- Lot Size: 1175 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2026
- Tax Amount: $6832.56
- Market Value: $743526
- Land Value: $24700
- Improvement Value: $252600
- Last Sale Date: 2017-07-11